2020 - 2021

Czech Republic

Tabor

29/11/20

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Matej Stransky (CZE)

    00:41:22

  2. 2. Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA)

    +00:07"

  3. 3. Matyas Fiala (CZE)

    +00:13"

See all results

Women Junior :

  1. 1. Zoe Backstedt (GBR)

    00:38:18

  2. 2. Marie Schreiber (LUX)

    +00:11"

  3. 3. Lucia Bramati (ITA)

    +01:05"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Thomas Mein (GBR)

    00:49:19

  2. 2. Ben Turner (GBR)

    +00:31"

  3. 3. Ivan Feijoo Alberte (ESP)

    +00:31"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:53:43

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:24"

  3. 3. Denise Betsema (NED)

    +00:32"

See all results

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    01:02:43

  2. 2. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    +00:05"

  3. 3. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:12"

See all results
Belgium

Namur

20/12/20

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:52:47

  2. 2. Clara Honsinger (USA)

    +00:29"

  3. 3. Denise Betsema (NED)

    +00:38"

See all results

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:03:59

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:03"

  3. 3. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    +00:11"

See all results
Belgium

Dendermonde

27/12/20

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:45:27

  2. 2. Clara Honsinger (USA)

    +00:15"

  3. 3. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:24"

See all results

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    01:06:10

  2. 2. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    +02:49"

  3. 3. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +03:06"

See all results
Netherlands

Hulst

03/01/21

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Denise Betsema (NED)

    00:53:06

  2. 2. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    +01:02"

  3. 3. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +01:09"

See all results

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:05:27

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +01:31"

  3. 3. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    +01:49"

See all results
Belgium

Overijse

24/01/21

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    00:49:48

  2. 2. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    +00:20"

  3. 3. Manon Bakker (NED)

    +00:21"

See all results

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    01:05:57

  2. 2. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    +01:03"

  3. 3. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    +02:07"

See all results

2019 -2020

United States

Iowa

14/09/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    01:05:27

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:54"

  3. 3. Daan Soete (BEL)

    +01:00"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Maghalie Rochette (CAN)

    00:46:23

  2. 2. Katerina Nash (CZE)

    +00:07"

  3. 3. Clara Honsinger (USA)

    +00:15"

See all results
United States

Waterloo

22/09/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    01:08:28

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +01:08"

  3. 3. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    +01:23"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Katerina Nash (CZE)

    00:41:55

  2. 2. Jolanda Neff (SUI)

    +00:19"

  3. 3. Evie Richards (GBR)

    +00:31"

See all results
Switzerland

Bern

20/10/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    01:01:26

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:35"

  3. 3. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    +00:44"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    00:45:27

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:33"

  3. 3. Anna Kay (GBR)

    +00:56"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Kevin Kuhn (SUI)

    00:49:11

  2. 2. Ryan Kamp (NED)

    +00:06"

  3. 3. Loris Rouiller (SUI)

    +00:26"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:42:35

  2. 2. Jente Michels (BEL)

    +00:14"

  3. 3. Emiel Verstrynge (BEL)

    +00:34"

See all results
Czech Republic

Tabor

16/11/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:01:56

  2. 2. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    +00:00"

  3. 3. Lars van der Haar (NED)

    +00:12"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    00:44:45

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:10"

  3. 3. Yara Kastelijn (NED)

    +00:20"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Thomas Mein (GBR)

    00:48:39

  2. 2. Kevin Kuhn (SUI)

    +00:11"

  3. 3. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:13"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:41:26

  2. 2. Davide De Pretto (ITA)

    +00:03"

  3. 3. Jan Zatloukal (CZE)

    +00:17"

See all results
Belgium

Koksijde

24/11/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    00:59:58

  2. 2. Laurens Sweeck (BEL)

    +00:25"

  3. 3. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:35"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    00:47:09

  2. 2. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    +00:06"

  3. 3. Yara Kastelijn (NED)

    +00:08"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Niels Vandeputte (BEL)

    00:47:57

  2. 2. Jelle Camps (BEL)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Ryan Kamp (NED)

    +00:29"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:43:04

  2. 2. Ward Huybs (BEL)

    +00:02"

  3. 3. Lennert Belmans (BEL)

    +00:03"

See all results
Belgium

Namur

22/12/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:05:59

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:55"

  3. 3. Corné van Kessel (NED)

    +01:14"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:45:05

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:16"

  3. 3. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +01:21"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Kevin Kuhn (SUI)

    00:46:48

  2. 2. Ryan Kamp (NED)

    +00:06"

  3. 3. Jakob Dorigoni (ITA)

    +00:06"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:40:15

  2. 2. Dario Lillo (SUI)

    +00:45"

  3. 3. Remi Lelandais (FRA)

    +01:19"

See all results
Belgium

Heusden-Zolder

26/12/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:02:22

  2. 2. Laurens Sweeck (BEL)

    +00:06"

  3. 3. Quinten Hermans (BEL)

    +00:06"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:47:49

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:01"

  3. 3. Anna Kay (GBR)

    +00:13"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Kevin Kuhn (SUI)

    00:50:05

  2. 2. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:05"

  3. 3. Loris Rouiller (SUI)

    +00:05"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:44:32

  2. 2. Dario Lillo (SUI)

    +00:02"

  3. 3. Lennert Belmans (BEL)

    +00:10"

See all results
France

Nommay

19/01/20

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    01:07:13

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Laurens Sweeck (BEL)

    +01:16"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    00:41:42

  2. 2. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED)

    +00:01"

  3. 3. Katherine Compton (USA)

    +00:03"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Ryan Kamp (NED)

    00:52:39

  2. 2. Kevin Kuhn (SUI)

    +00:15"

  3. 3. Thomas Mein (GBR)

    +00:22"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:44:23

  2. 2. Remi Lelandais (FRA)

    +00:04"

  3. 3. Emiel Verstrynge (BEL)

    +00:10"

See all results
Netherlands

Hoogerheide

27/01/20

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:04:39

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:38"

  3. 3. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    +00:43"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:45:11

  2. 2. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +00:03"

  3. 3. Sanne Cant (BEL)

    +00:04"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Ryan Kamp (NED)

    00:47:15

  2. 2. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Niels Vandeputte (BEL)

    +00:11"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Dario Lillo (SUI)

    00:41:24

  2. 2. Lennert Belmans (BEL)

    +00:02"

  3. 3. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    +00:03"

See all results

2018 - 2019

United States

Waterloo

23/09/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    01:02:49

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:34"

  3. 3. Laurens Sweeck (BEL)

    +00:51"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Marianne Vos (NED)

    00:48:42

  2. 2. Ellen Noble (USA)

    +00:04"

  3. 3. Katerina Nash (CZE)

    +00:27"

See all results
United States

Iowa City

29/09/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    01:02:28

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:52"

  3. 3. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    +01:16"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Kaitlin Keough (USA)

    00:40:55

  2. 2. Evie Richards (GBR)

    +00:31"

  3. 3. Marianne Vos (NED)

    +00:37"

See all results
Switzerland

Bern

21/10/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:04:48

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:58"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Marianne Vos (NED)

    00:41:00

  2. 2. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +00:09"

  3. 3. Katherine Compton (USA)

    +00:22"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    00:48:31

  2. 2. Eddy Fine (FRA)

    +00:27"

  3. 3. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:32"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    00:38:25

  2. 2. Luke Verburg (NED)

    +00:05"

  3. 3. Tomas Jezek (CZE)

    +00:07"

See all results
Czech Republic

Tabor

17/11/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:02:43

  2. 2. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    +00:14"

  3. 3. Lars van der Haar (NED)

    +00:20"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:40:19

  2. 2. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +00:05"

  3. 3. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)

    +00:06"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    00:51:31

  2. 2. Jakob Dorigoni (ITA)

    +00:11"

  3. 3. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:11"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    00:38:29

  2. 2. Tom Lindner (GER)

    +00:04"

  3. 3. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    +00:05"

See all results
Belgium

Koksijde

28/11/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:04:13

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:25"

  3. 3. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:48"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Denise Betsema (NED)

    00:45:53

  2. 2. Nikki Brammeier (GBR)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +00:11"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    00:46:46

  2. 2. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:28"

  3. 3. Jens Dekker (NED)

    +00:42"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Pim Ronhaar (NED)

    00:41:22

  2. 2. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    +00:19"

  3. 3. Tom Lindner (GER)

    +00:34"

See all results
Belgium

Namur

23/12/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:03:37

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +01:04"

  3. 3. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +01:50"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:45:40

  2. 2. Marianne Vos (NED)

    +00:27"

  3. 3. Annemarie Worst (NED)

    +00:32"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    00:46:26

  2. 2. Jakob Dorigoni (ITA)

    +00:42"

  3. 3. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    +00:45"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Ryan Cortjens (BEL)

    00:40:55

  2. 2. Ben Tulett (GBR)

    +00:36"

  3. 3. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    +01:08"

See all results
Belgium

Heusden-Zolder

26/12/18

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:02:49

  2. 2. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:16"

  3. 3. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED)

    +00:29"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Marianne Vos (NED)

    00:48:50

  2. 2. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    +00:01"

  3. 3. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)

    +00:06"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    00:49:55

  2. 2. Maik Van Der Heijden (NED)

    +00:30"

  3. 3. Timo Kielich (BEL)

    +01:10"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Ryan Cortjens (BEL)

    00:44:10

  2. 2. Luke Verburg (NED)

    +00:21"

  3. 3. Lewis Askey (GBR)

    +00:23"

See all results
France

Pont-Chateau

20/01/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    01:04:34

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:01"

  3. 3. Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)

    +00:07"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Marianne Vos (NED)

    00:46:53

  2. 2. Denise Betsema (NED)

    +00:08"

  3. 3. Maud Kaptheijns (BEL)

    +00:36"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Tom Pidcock (GBR)

    00:54:19

  2. 2. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:09"

  3. 3. Jakob Dorigoni (ITA)

    +00:26"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Thibau Nys (BEL)

    00:44:04

  2. 2. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    +00:01"

  3. 3. Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP)

    +00:01"

See all results
Netherlands

Hoogerheide

27/01/19

Men Elite :

  1. 1. Mathieu van der Poel (NED)

    01:01:30

  2. 2. Toon Aerts (BEL)

    +00:13"

  3. 3. Wout Van Aert (BEL)

    +00:32"

See all results

Women Elite :

  1. 1. Lucinda Brand (NED)

    00:43:18

  2. 2. Katherine Compton (USA)

    +00:09"

  3. 3. Marianne Vos (NED)

    +00:26"

See all results

Men Under 23 :

  1. 1. Eli Iserbyt (BEL)

    00:51:57

  2. 2. Antoine Benoist (FRA)

    +00:42"

  3. 3. Ben Turner (GBR)

    +00:44"

See all results

Men Junior :

  1. 1. Witse Meeussen (BEL)

    00:41:46

  2. 2. Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP)

    +00:09"

  3. 3. Lennert Belmans (BEL)

    +00:21"

See all results

Archive

  • 2020 - 2021
  • 2019 -2020
  • 2018 - 2019